Staff Directory

By PositionAlphabetically
KA
Allsup, Kevin
Shop Assistant
KA
Axelsen, Kurt
331-228-5507Maintenance
MB
Backer, Michael
331-228-5393Maintenance
JB
Baird, John
331-228-5197Asst. Superintendent - Operations
RB
Banfi, Richard
Maintenance
PB
Barron, Pedro
331-228-5186Technology Support Specialist
MB
Bartalone, Michael
331-228-5199Maintenance
LB
Beach, Larry
331-228-6630Maintenance
BB
Beasley, Barbara
331-228-6724Administrative Assistant
KB
Bedenbaugh, Kenneth
Maintenance
LB
Bergren, Laurel
331-228-4902Human Resources Manager
BB
Beyer, Barbara
331-228-6210Associate Director of Curriculum
KB
Biddle, Karen
331-228-4903Business Office Clerk - Accounts Payable
JB
Blomquist, Joseph
331-228-6096SCEA President
CB
Bork, Christopher
331-228-5181Transportation Shop Manager
JB
Brandes, John Sr
331-228-5772Technology Support Specialist
BB
Byrne, Brian
331-228-5421High School Building Manager
MB
Byrne, Melissa
331-228-6733Director of College and Career Readiness
CC
Camp, Carole
331-228-5188Administrative Assistant - ITS
SC
Cantu, Somsak
331-228-6715Maintenance
CC
Cerny, Claire
School Social Work - Intern
SC
Chapman, Seth
331-228-2582Asst. Superintendent - Business Services & CSBO
DC
Chiszar, David
Executive Director - Assessment & Accountability
KC
Cloy, Kristin
331-228-3384Receptionist/Communications Assistant
MC
Cook, Michelle
331-228-2878Dispatcher/Scheduler
DC
Cozzi, Dominic
331-228-3390Special Education - Transition Coordinator
ND
Darnold, Nancy
331-228-5180Administrative Assistant - Transportation
CD
Davis, Courtnee
331-228-5067Dispatcher/Scheduler (PM)
ID
Duarte, Isidro
331-228-5205Maintenance
OE
Echevarria, Oscar
331-228-5206Maintenance
AE
Ewald, Austen
331-228-5322Network Analyst
JF
Finke, Janice
331-228-6426High School Technology Support Specialist
KG
Gallt, Kelley
331-228-5397Assistant Superintendent / Chief Academic Officer
KG
Gehrig, Kristin
331-228-3394School Social Worker - Transition Program
JG
Geier, Jan
331-228-6735Asst. Superintendent-Leadership & School Imprvmnt
VG
Gilbertson, Vicki
331-228-4909Business Office Clerk - Payroll
MG
Gilley, Mark
331-228-5208Maintenance
KG
Goff, Kara
331-228-5189Information Systems Analyst
SG
Green, Sandra
331-228-5826Adaptive Technology Facilitator
AH
Hanson, Alexis
331-228-6808Elementary Intervention Coordinator
JH
Hart, Julie
331-228-5395Technology Support Specialist
MH
Heinig, Michael
331-228-6427Network Administrator
JH
Henderson, James Jr
331-228-6428Technology Support Specialist
NH
Hodson, Natalie
331-228-5239Administrative Assistant - Asst Superintendent of Operations
SH
Hovious, Shari
331-228-6736Administrative Assistant
CI
Ianno, Christine
331-228-4910Business Office Clerk - Lead Accounts Payable
PJ
Jensen, Pamela
331-228-2396Director of Instructional Practice
RJ
Jensen, Ryan
Maintenance
LJ
Jimenez, Leopoldo
331-228-6285Maintenance
DK
Knox, Donna
331-228-4912Human Resources Specialist
MK
Kohlhagen, Mary Jo
331-228-5848Assessment Assistant
JK
Krejckant, Jimmy
331-228-5217Maintenance
HK
Kudabeck, Heather
331-228-3383Administrative Assistant - Facilities
CK
Kummet, Cynthia
331-228-4915Human Resources Coordinator
SK
Kussmaul, Seth
331-228-5775Systems Analyst
CL
Lamp, Craig
331-228-5394Owner's Representative
ML
Lee, Mary
331-228-5218Curriculum Resource Assistant
JL
Lopez, Jose
331-228-5646Maintenance
SM
Macey, Stephan
331-228-5550Technology Support Specialist
MM
Maeder, Melissa
331-228-2594Business Services Supervisor
JM
Magana, Janelle
331-228-2788Communications Assistant
KM
Maladra, Karen
331-228-6728Associate Director of Instructional Interventions- Elementary
TM
Marsan, Tamara
331-228-2397Administrative Assistant - Area Asst Superintendent
DM
McCarthy, Deborah
331-228-4914Administrative Assistant to Director
MM
McConnell, Michelle
331-228-6088Supervisor of Technology Operations
KM
McCullough, Kathy
331-228-5162Teacher on Special Assignment
JM
McCune, Jeffrey
331-228-5191Network Analyst
LM
Mercado, Leticia
331-228-5504Custodian
WM
Minor, William
331-228-5220Maintenance
EM
Molitor, Elizabeth
331-228-4916Business Office Clerk
AM
Montavon, Alexia
331-228-6769Benefits Coordinator
MM
Moore, Mark
331-228-6334Asst. Superintendent - Leadership & Admin Services
MM
Moreno, Miguel
331-228-5221Maintenance
KM
Muhr, Kimberly
331-228-5192Network Analyst
MM
Mustard, Michael
Technology Support Specialist
PN
Nier, Patricia
331-228-6729Middle School Intervention Coordinator
FN
Njuguna, Francis
331-228-5222Maintenance
EO
O'Regan, Eric
331-228-5427Maintenance
BO
Owens, Bryce
331-228-5978Technology Support Specialist
DP
Padgett, Dorothy
331-228-6731Administrative Assistant
PP
Palagi, Patricia
331-228-6457Director - Instructional Interventions
NP
Pauer, Nathaniel
Technology Support Specialist
JP
Pearson, Jason
331-228-4918Superintendent
KP
Pelinski, Kathryn
331-228-5194Network Administrator
JP
Pengiel, Jeanine
Business Office Clerk - Payroll
PP
Petermann, Peggy
331-228-4919Administrative Assistant - Assessment/Accountability
TP
Primdahl, Terry
331-228-5184Director - Transportation
CR
Rachford, Christine
331-228-4922Administrative Assistant - Superintendent
CR
Ruesch, Cindy
331-228-6738Director of Staff, Family, and Student Services
JR
Russell, James
Shop Assistant
DS
Schaeffer, Denise
331-228-6732Administrative Assistant
NS
Schairer, Nancy
331-228-4901Administrative Assistant
AS
Schuett, Aubree
331-228-5635Associate Director of Instructional Interventions- Secondary
AS
Schulthess, Andreas
331-228-6385Facility Operations Manager
LS
Schwartz, Lynne
331-228-4926Administrative Assistant - Area Asst Superintendent
WS
Sedwick, Wendy
331-228-4927Coordinator of Business Services
AS
Sheehan-Lumley, Annette
331-228-6739Administrative Assistant
KS
Skells, Kristin
331-228-5399Assessment Assistant
CS
Smith, Carol
331-228-4904Director - Communications & Community Relations
MS
Smith, Matthew
331-228-5196Executive Director - Information Technology
LS
Smola, Louis
331-228-5226Maintenance
LS
Spears, Larry
331-228-5227Mail Driver
JS
Stopka, Jacqueline
331-228-6197Administrative Assistant - HR
JV
Van de Sampel, Janelle
331-228-6405Teacher on Special Assignment
SW
Wagner, Susannah
331-228-5720Associate Director of Instruction
DW
Walker, Debra
331-228-4930Business Office Clerk - Payroll
SW
Walker, Shane
Business Office - Lead Payroll
KW
Wallace, Kenneth
331-228-2888Facility Operations Manager
CW
Warren, Christine
331-228-5431Director of Curriculum
DW
Watkins, Daniel
Maintenance
JW
Wenger, Julie
331-228-4924Substitute Coordinator
TW
Westergaard, Terry
331-228-2877Transportation Manager
AW
Williams, Ashleigh
331-228-2896Maintenance
SW
Wlezien, Sharon
331-228-5417Business Office Clerk - Accounts Payable